Truppen

Truppen 2018

Statistik 2018

Målvakter

#SpelareMatcherMålAssistPTGulaRödaÅlder
1Stojan Lukic80000038
12Kristoffer Björk00000023

Försvarare

#SpelareMatcherMålAssistPTGulaRödaÅlder
3Karl-Johan Lindblad50000025
5Anton Lans40002126
6Hannes Sahlin40000029
18Jacob Ericsson80110024
22Filip Almström Tähti70000026
23David Engström83032027
29Danny Ervik70000028

Mittfältare

#SpelareMatcherMålAssistPTGulaRödaÅlder
7Daniel Sliper50000030
8Jakob Lindström80002024
9Simon Nilsson81230025
14Daniel Paulson71121022
17Emil Skogh40000025
19Jesper Jörnvik00000023
20Diego Montiel874112022
27Jens Cajuste40000018

Anfallare

#SpelareMatcherMålAssistPTGulaRödaÅlder
10Mohamed Said00000018
15Gustav Ludwigson82020024
96Alibek Aliev81011021
Statistik 2008-2017

Målvakter

#SpelareMatcherMålAssistPTGulaRödaÅlder
1Stojan Lukic330001038
12Kristoffer Björk20000023

Försvarare

#SpelareMatcherMålAssistPTGulaRödaÅlder
6Hannes Sahlin110861321329
18Jacob Ericsson912353024
29Danny Ervik8016713328

Mittfältare

#SpelareMatcherMålAssistPTGulaRödaÅlder
7Daniel Sliper305162030
8Jakob Lindström15216143042324
14Daniel Paulson9713172210022
17Emil Skogh212352025
27Jens Cajuste80110018

Anfallare

#SpelareMatcherMålAssistPTGulaRödaÅlder
10Mohamed Said10000018
11William Atashkadeh514133017125